组织架构
首页 > 会议信息 > 组织架构
名誉主席 钟世镇 赵玉沛 王发强
大会主席 张绍祥 王 前
执行主席 方驰华 郭洪波
特邀院士
陈孝平 戴尅戎 董家鸿 樊 嘉 高长青 郝希山 赫 捷 黎介寿
李兰娟 刘允怡 王学浩 王正国 赵玉沛 郑树森 钟世镇
学术委员会(按姓氏拼音排列)
艾合买提江·玉素甫 白桂芹 白雪莉 别 平 蔡建强 蔡守旺 蔡秀军
曹利平 曹庭加 陈 斌 陈创奇 陈春林 陈 德 陈规划 陈 华
陈焕伟 陈积圣 陈 凛 陈 敏 陈敏山 陈 平 陈汝福 陈亚进
陈 勇 程南生 程树群 崔云甫 戴朝六 戴梦华 董家鸿 董 明
窦科峰 杜锡林 樊 嘉 范应方 房学东 傅 征 高 鹏 戈佳云
耿小平 耿智敏 龚 伟 顾冬云 郭荣平 郭 伟 郭燕丽 郝爱民
郝瑞生 何晓顺 何裕隆 洪德飞 胡三元 胡万宁 胡 祥 胡以则
黄鹤光 黄志勇 霍 枫 嵇 武 季加孚 荚卫东 简志祥 姜洪池
姜 凯 姜可伟 姜 楠 姜小清 蒋 波 蒋奎荣 剧永乐 孔德兴
冷希圣 李纯明 李德宇 李 非 李国新 李华才 李江涛 李劲松
李景波 李 靖 李 静 李 君 李乐平 李明皓 李明意 李 宁(北京)
李 宁(上海) 李 奇 李 强 李升平 李 威 李相成 李湘竑 李学松
李 汛 李玉民 李宗芳 梁力建 梁廷波 梁 霄 梁小波 廖 泉
林栋栋 刘 斌 刘 昌 刘 超 刘建华 刘建生 刘金钢 刘景丰
刘 军 刘连新 刘青光 刘 荣 刘树伟 刘希华 刘颖斌 刘永锋
刘永雄 刘宇斌 楼文辉 卢 俊 卢绮萍 卢实春 鲁朝敏 吕 毅
毛一雷 苗 毅 彭宝岗 彭承宏 彭民浩 彭淑牖 彭 涛 彭志海
齐向东 祁小龙 钦伦秀 秦仁义 秦新裕 仇毓东 区金锐 全志伟
沈柏用 沈 锋 施秉银 时 军 宋志坚 孙 备 孙诚谊 孙建国
孙 钰 谭 广 谭向龙 谭志健 汤朝晖 汤黎明 田 捷 田利国
田雨霖 万赤丹 万 钧 汪 谦 王百林 王成焘 王春友 王国斌
王宏光 王槐志 王 坚 王建南 王剑明 王 捷 王 磊 王黎明
王 杉 王深明 王伟林 王卫东 王耀东 王沂峰 王宜主 王 宇
温 浩 吴德全 吴飞翔 吴 泓 吴力群 吴祖光 夏 锋 夏金堂
夏 强 谢 叻 徐泽宽 徐 智 许戈良 许瑞云 薛 平 杨广顺
杨连粤 杨小玉 杨 扬 杨尹默 姚庆强 殷晓煜 尹新民 尹志勇
余小舫 俞金龙 元云飞 袁玉峰 曾洪文 曾 勇 翟效月 张必翔
张水军 张太平 张天宇 张学强 张学文 张永杰 张志伟 张忠涛
赵淦森 赵浩亮 赵晋明 甄作均 智绪亭 周 俭 周 杰 周蒙涛
周伟平 周总光 朱继业 邹声泉 Pheng Ann Heng(中国香港) Lap Ki Chan(中国香港)
Tiffany Ting-Fang Shih(中国台湾)
特邀国际嘉宾
Uwe Spetzger(德国)  Paolo Milia(意大利) Marc Thiriet(法国)
Jiming Kong(加拿大) Joseph S. Alpert(美国) David John Wortley(英国)
Blake M. Wassom(美国) Theodore W.B. Hughes-Riley (英国) Christakis Damianou(塞浦路斯)
Łukasz Piątek(德国) Hendrik von Tengg-Kobligk (瑞士) Britt Östlund(瑞典)
Morten Elbaek Petersen(丹麦) Homer Papadopoulos(希腊) Elisa Ferrara(意大利)
Milica Kaladjurdjevic(意大利) Valeriy Kharchenko(乌克兰) Michael O'Shea(爱尔兰)
Lawrence Lucien Adam Dovgalski(英国) Guoyan Zheng(瑞士) Fabio Miraglia(意大利)
Eleanor Adele Watson(比利时) Arya Nick Shamie(美国) Debao Zhou(美国)
Deborah Theobald(美国) Gordon Tian(美国) Guenter Tusch(美国)
James P. Keller(美国) James Vernon Luck(美国) Kathleen A. Harder(美国)
Kelly Whittle(美国) Kimberly Harding(美国) Leon Sun(美国)
Liming Yuan(美国) Michel Audette(美国) Nancy Q. Liu(美国)
Shawn He(美国) Xiaoping P. Hu(美国) Kinji Kusumoto(日本)
Seung-Pyo Lee(韩国) Taesuk Kihl(韩国) Min Suk Chung(韩国)
Jimmy Liu(新加坡) Güney Gürsel(土耳其) Kang Lifeng(新加坡)
Ahmad B. Alali(新加坡) Art Hiranyakas(科威特) Kallol Bhadra(泰国)
Poonpong Boonbrahm(印度) Karen Finnin(澳大利亚) Zhonghua Sun(澳大利亚)
Ming Zhang(新英格兰) Pradeep Kumar Ray(澳大利亚) Jon Evans(澳大利亚)
Sudesh Sivarasu(南非) Angela Hobbs(英国) Anna Sort(西班牙)
Bronek Boszczyk(英国) Cosmin Mihaiu(英国) Dale Esliger(英国)
David Salt(英国) Alasdair Gaw(英国) John Woolham(英国)
Samad Ahmadi(英国) Ed Attenborough(英国) Elaine Taylor-Whilde(英国)
Fiorella Operto(意大利) Geoff Glover(英国) Georgina Horton(英国)
Helen Dickinson(英国) Joao Bocas(英国) Jonathan Tedds(英国)
Jurriaan Van Rijswijk(荷兰) Luis Kun(美国) Mary Matthews(英国)
Megan Jones Bell(美国) Neil Barnes(英国) Nell Watson(比利时)
Olaf Sperwer(英国) Pamela Kato(荷兰) Phil Ballett(英国)
Philip Breedon(英国) Steve Haake(英国) Przemyslaw Kardas(波兰)
Raghu Das(英国) Rita Patel(英国) Ruth Goodridge(英国)
Sam Perkins(英国) Simon Hall(英国) Steve Gardner(英国)
Sue Palmer-Hill(英国) Thanapong Chaichana(英国) Bin Zheng(加拿大)
Kensaku Mori(日本)

组织委员会(按姓氏拼音排列)
艾松涛 白继庚 白 磊 鲍益东 蔡 宏 蔡 军 蔡贤华 柴 岗
陈勃生 陈东风 陈继民 陈金雄 陈 亮 陈 琳 陈 玲 陈 梅
陈肖鸣 陈晓东 陈 旭 陈应军 陈永健 陈永卫 程筱胜 戴培东
丁 强 丁世芳 丁佑铭 董 军 杜志兴 段会龙 段 涛 范卫民
方 佳 方薛泉 方兆山 房 斌 付忠泉 高福禄 葛勇胜 郭 成
郭立平 郝永强 何翼彪 胡庆夕 黄从云 黄 海 黄辉阳 黄 力
黄 鹏 贾明库 江志伟 姜闻博 蒋 青 靳清汉 居 斌 赖毓霄
雷军强 黎 程 李 斌 李大伟 李 凡 李观明 李鉴轶 李 康
李 浪 李 梅 李 萍 李七渝 李述军 李 涛 李文岗 李晓霞
李志军 梁英健 廖荣霞 林荔军 林志国 蔺志清 刘大鹏 刘东斌
刘冬生 刘 帆 刘 浩 刘 辉 刘会春 刘继兰 刘丽华 刘荣志
刘文瑛 刘兴漠 刘亚辉 刘忠军 楼 跃 卢清君 卢 云 陆 声
罗爱静 罗雄彪 罗 毅 吕金捍 马立敏 马龙滨 马伟杭 麦荣康
孟 群 莫绪明 倪中华 潘乙怀 彭 健 彭 伟 钱 锋 钱建平
乔震江 邱明国 邱 勇 沙 勇 邵 伯 邵成浩 邵志民 沈爱宗
沈百荣 沈国芳 沈剑锋 沈卫民 施新革 石 军 舒 婷 孙 卫
谭军唐 谭立文 汤乐民 唐 雷 唐 勇 唐云强 童洪飞 涂建成
汪永新 王斌全 王 辰 王党校 王富友 王 刚 王洪凯 王惠来
王吉善 王继琛 王建华 王金成 王金武 王静成 王利民 王 鹏
王 韬 王小路 王晓颖 王雪峰 王雪榕 王亚伟 王以朋 王有才
王战会 王振海 王 征 韦庆军 邬培慧 巫彤宁 吴城铁 吴立军
吴伟顶 吴文广 吴 毅 吴 越 夏国兵 夏 雷 夏 琦 夏 寅
项 楠 肖 嵛 谢文照 邢春根 徐 凯 徐铭恩 严 强 杨惠林
杨继全 杨建平 杨 剑 杨 军 杨 林 杨永生 尹大龙 尹庆水
雍俊海 尤 微 游 建 游 箭 余 斌 余永强 俞哲元 袁 义
袁 志 张 丹 张建平 张 勘 张昆松 张普生 张胜民 张万广
张伟国 张雪君 张 颖 张 余 张智勇 赵德伟 赵建宁 赵文龙
郑朝旭 郑大海 郑国焱 郑 杰 郑 军 郑 璐 郑 权 郑穗生
郑 勇 钟玉敏 周 石 周五一 朱 鹏 朱 莹 朱钰方 祝 文
庄 建 禚洪庆 邹小明 左 石
大会秘书处
赵醒村 张 宁 肖 炜 赵 镇 张 虹 高 凯 袁小澎 夏欧东
胡琼珍 吴 滨 李 莉 鲁媛媛 廖荣霞 范应方 史福军 姚庆强
张 琰 杨 剑 项 楠 曾 宁 方薛泉 祝 文 刘 军 李 金
刘智豪 蔡 伟 胡浩宇 何松盛 曾思略 张 鹏 詹小青 谭雪焦